Stasera48's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Lair of the White Worm
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1998, in 1 top list Check -
17
He Was a Quiet Man
2007, in 0 top lists Check