StefaanD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Legionnaire
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
0
Seua khaap daap
2005 — a.k.a. The Tiger Blade, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Acquasanta Joe
1971 — a.k.a. Holy Water Joe, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Buccaneer
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check -
0
Age of Heroes
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
0
xXx: State of the Union
2005 — a.k.a. xXx 2: The Next Level, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Last Days on Mars
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Lucky Luke
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
0
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Stormbreaker
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Lang zai ji
2009 — a.k.a. The Warrior and the Wolf, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Purple Rain
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Duplicity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Delgo
2008, in 0 top lists Check