Stefanaki's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
32
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
44
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
63
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Desperado
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
80
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
91
Jaws 2
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
93
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
107
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
109
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
113
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
117
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75