Stefanmago's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
2
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Nutty Professor
1963, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check