Steve5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stop! Or My Mom Will Shoot
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Postal
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
One for the Money
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spy Kids: All the Time in the World in 4D
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
33
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check