Stevernofski's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Black Balloon
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse How
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Alone in the Dark
1982, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Call of Cthulhu
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Stuck in Love.
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Punisher: Dirty Laundry
2012, in 1 top list Check -
18
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Insider
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Elefante
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49