Steviek23's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Taking of Pelham 123
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
35
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Two and a Half Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Observe and Report
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Shallow Hal
2001, in 1 top list Check -
30
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
28
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
26
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call - New Orleans
2009 — a.k.a. Bad Lieutenant: Port of Call New Orleans, in 2 top lists Check -
19
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38