StewartFisher's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Grosse Pointe Blank
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
17
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
19
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37