Stewpac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Silent Running
1972, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74