Stickfigure's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Florence Foster Jenkins
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
17
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
18
Downsizing
2017, in 0 top lists -
19
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Last Flag Flying
2017, in 0 top lists -
21
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Beatriz at Dinner
2017, in 0 top lists -
23
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
24
Fantastic Beasts and Where to Find Them
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
25
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30