Sticky Fingaz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Hell Ride
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Human Race
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Transporter 3
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Frits & Franky
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mars Attacks!
1996, in 1 top list Check -
18
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
25
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67