Stockyjesus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Underworld
1927, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hole
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Barfly
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47