Stroszek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Paranormal Activity 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107