Stu4ko's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
60
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
35
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
28
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
53
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
32
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
37
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
31
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
41
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
34
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
56
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
54
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
24
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
30
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
39
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65