StuffedBurritoEnt's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ghostbusters
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Double Team
1997 — a.k.a. The Colony, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Screamers
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
9
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check