Sufhenriques's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
How to Lose Friends & Alienate People
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Monkeybone
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcism of Emily Rose
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Goon
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Fierce People
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48