Sumire's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sisko tahtoisin jäädä
2010 — a.k.a. Run Sister Run!, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Chasing Liberty
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Evolution
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Urban Legend
1998 — a.k.a. Mixed Culture, in 1 top list Check -
14
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Glass House
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Dreamz
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Simply Irresistible
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pojat
1962 — a.k.a. The Boys, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Exorcist II: The Heretic
1977, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Juoksuhaudantie
2004 — a.k.a. Trench Road, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31