Superxcm's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Afro Samurai
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
American Ninja 5
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Amusement
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Art of War II: Betrayal
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Astérix aux jeux olympiques
2008 — a.k.a. Asterix at the Olympic Games, in 0 top lists Check -
14
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
2012 Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39