Surfingthevoiid's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check