Surskit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
11
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Joven y Alocada
2012 — a.k.a. Young and Wild, in 1 top list Check -
2
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check