Sushantv10's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
20
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
39
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
50
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
62
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
82
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
89
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
90
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
97
Frankenstein Meets the Wolf Man
1943, in 1 top list Check -
121
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
125
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Demon Seed
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Lockout
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Ra.One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
141
House of Frankenstein
1944, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42