SverreMV's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56