SwordOfKahless's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Traffic
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check