Sybje999's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
56
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
43
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
60
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
29
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
1
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
32
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
23
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
33
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Four Rooms
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Mr. Bean's Holiday
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 63