Syjohnson's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
An Affair to Remember
1957, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Garage Olimpo
1999, in 1 top list Check -
5
Victory
1981 — a.k.a. Escape to victory, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check