Synth ruiner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Rumble Fish
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Gayniggers from Outer Space
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
6
One Crazy Summer
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wonderful Days
2003 — a.k.a. Sky Blue, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Thinner
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
21
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dungeons & Dragons
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30