T33z33's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Rocky V
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
10
Octopus
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Modern Vampires
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Mini's First Time
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
King Kong Lives
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Just Married
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hostage
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hiroshima mon amour
1959 — a.k.a. Hiroshima Mon Amour, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Freedomland
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
21
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
8 femmes
2002 — a.k.a. 8 Women, in 2 top lists Check