Tabako's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
My One and Only
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Replacements
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26