Taca5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
155
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
153
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
158
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
152
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
98
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
36
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
157
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
42
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
103
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
131
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
49
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
154
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
150
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170