Taca5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
5
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Under the Dome
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Big Eyes
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
48
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
58
The Woman in Black 2: Angel of Death
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
64
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59