TalkingTree's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check