Tallulahs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweet Movie
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Tuck Everlasting
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Funny Girl
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Magic Mike
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Material Girls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Clique
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
2012: Ice Age
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Quick and the Dead
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Year of the Dog
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check