TambalaiAri's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Airline Disaster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Robin Hood: Ghosts of Sherwood
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tang shan da xiong
1971 — a.k.a. The Big Boss, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Coriolanus
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
A Liar's Autobiography: The Untrue Story of...
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Si wang ta
1980 — a.k.a. Game of Death II, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ninja Apocalypse
2014 Check -
20
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
21
In the Name of the King 2: Two Worlds
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
In the Name of the King 3: The Last Mission
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Blitz
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ralphie May: Unruly
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56