Tamogotsadze's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children
2016, in 1 top list Check -
11
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Diary of a Teenage Girl
2015, in 1 top list Check -
17
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check