Tarfrimmer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Pillow Book
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Onibaba
1964, in 13 top lists Check -
6
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Black Dahlia
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Bat People
1974 — a.k.a. It's Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bedazzled
1967, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Billy the Kid Versus Dracula
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Blood Diner
1987, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sangue per Dracula
1974 — a.k.a. Blood for Dracula, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Bloodletting
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Blood Tide
1982 — a.k.a. Bloodtide, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Boxing Helena
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Ching se
1993 — a.k.a. Green Snake, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 196