TartanLlama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Underworld
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Legally Blonde 2: Red, White & Blonde
2003, in 1 top list Check -
30
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
47
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
81
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
93
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Darkness Falls
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
118
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
120
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check