Tatiana_mac's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
5
O Som ao Redor
2012 — a.k.a. Neighboring Sounds, in 4 top lists Check -
6
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
eXistenZ
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Black Water
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
L'écume des jours
2013 — a.k.a. Mood Indigo, in 1 top list Check -
18
Snow Falling on Cedars
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Born on the Fourth of July
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78