Tbgkaru's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Conjuring 2
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Green Room
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Tall Man
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Krampus
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Pride and Prejudice and Zombies
2016, in 0 top lists Check