Tbouwh's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
113
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
41
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
145
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
99
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Ai no korîda
1976 — a.k.a. In the Realm of the Senses, in 16 top lists Check -
133
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
23
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
181
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
176
Fellini - Satyricon
1969 — a.k.a. Fellini Satyricon, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
126
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
80
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
131
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
164
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
136
Jojo Rabbit
2019, in 2 top lists -
14
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check -
67
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Le Havre
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181