Tefimefi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Predators
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Bad Boys
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check