Tehpistolpete's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
18
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46