TekKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
84
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
83
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
70
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
81
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
58
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
50
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
109
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
63
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113