TekKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
107
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
84
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
48
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
49
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
90
Bad Company
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
98
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
27
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
92
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Malibu's Most Wanted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
96
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
79
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
50
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
64
Hostel
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 113