TekKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Son of the Mask
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Bio-Dome
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jumping the Broom
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Spy
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Old Dogs
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Malibu's Most Wanted
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Swept Away
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Scary Movie 5
2013 — a.k.a. Scary Movie V, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Dirty Grandpa
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
35
American Virgin
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Selfie 69
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Why Him?
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
43
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Death at a Funeral
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
51
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
54
The Oranges
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Vacation
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
59
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48