TekKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets
2017, in 1 top list Check -
42
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
44
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
61
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
68
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
76
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
85
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
99
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check