TekKnight's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Roommate
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jason X
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Fender Bender
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Knock Knock
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Always Shine
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
44
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
53
I Spit on Your Grave
2010, in 1 top list Check -
69
Transporter 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Mechanic: Resurrection
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
92
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
95
The Family
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Collateral Damage
2002, in 0 top lists Check