Telbis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Trouble Every Day
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Kalifornia
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Strange Days
1995, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Marathon Man
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Bad Lieutenant
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Bad Timing
1980, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
19
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Ultimo tango a Parigi
1972 — a.k.a. Last Tango in Paris, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93