Tembelist's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Babam ve Oglum
2005 — a.k.a. My Father and My Son, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check