Tex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check