TexasHammer's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Igor
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Revenge of the Nerds
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Romeo & Juliet
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
4
30,000 Leagues Under the Sea
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Zoom
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Angels in the Outfield
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
11
The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
16
Planet 51
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Music Man
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
A Tale of Two Cities
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Sandlot 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
25
The Prince & Me 3: A Royal Honeymoon
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 234